Logo Granzow

FO Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-1xSCD 50µ 5m (MTRJ-SC/SC-5M)

  • Reference No. MTRJ-SC/SC-5M
  • Bechtle No. 49090

Price available upon request.

Availability : Please ring for latest stock.
Connectors: MTRJ - SC, Cable length: 5 m, Fibre diameter: 50 µm, Fibre type: OM2, Product type: Fibre optic patch cable  Details

Do you have a question about this product?

Darren Potter, product manager
Darren Potter
Product manager
Contact

More information on FO Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-1xSCD 50µ 5m

Further information

    Technical Information

    Connectors: MTRJ - SC
    Cable length: 5 m
    Fibre diameter: 50 µm
    Fibre type: OM2
    Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
    Manufacturer's warranty: 1-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

    Ask our product manager

    Please fill out the following fields for your enquiry. Please note that we will not answer any enquiries from resellers, private persons and one-man or micro businesses.

    Do you have a question about this product?

    Darren Potter, product manager
    Darren Potter
    Product manager

    Just fill in this form:

    Company
    Please enter a Company.
    First name
    Last name
    Please enter a Last name.
    Telephone
    Please enter a Telephone.
    E-mail
    Please enter a E-mail.
    What information do you require?
    Please enter your question here.
    Captcha image
    Reload captcha image
    Letter combination in the Captcha image
    Please enter a Letter combination in the Captcha image.
    Submit Reset

    Manufacturer Granzow:

       
    Other Lengths
    Accessory - FO Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-1xSCD 50µ 2m - thumbnail
    FO Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-1xSCD 50µ 2m
    • Reference No. 1MTRJ2SC02MM50
    • Bechtle No. 49082
    Availability : Please ring for latest stock.
    Details
    Price available upon request.*
    Price available upon request.**
    Accessory - FO Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-1xSCD 50µ 3m - thumbnail
    FO Duplex Patch Cable MTRJ-1xSCD 50µ 3m
    • Reference No. L00892A0016 / L00892C0016
    • Bechtle No. 49089
    Availability : Please ring for latest stock.
    Details
    Price available upon request.*
    Price available upon request.**