Logo StarTech.com

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 1m 62.5/125µ (FIBLCST1)

  • Reference No. FIBLCST1
  • Bechtle No. 950036

£ 12.55 * excl. VAT
£ 15.06 **

All Online Orders: £6.95 per order. All Email, Fax and Postal Orders: £9.95 - £12.95 per order up to 25 kg. Over 25 kg on request.

Availability : In stock
Connectors: LC - ST, Cable length: 1 m, Fibre diameter: 62.5 (multi mode) µm, Fibre type: OM1, Product type: Fibre optic patch cable  Details

Do you have a question about this product?

Darren Potter, product manager
Darren Potter
Product manager
Contact

More information on FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 1m 62.5/125µ

Description

Colour: orange

Further information

    Technical Information

    Connectors: LC - ST
    Cable length: 1 m
    Fibre diameter: 62.5 (multi mode) µm
    Fibre type: OM1
    Product type: Fibre optic patch cable
    Manufacturer's warranty: 30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)
    uk.startech.com/

    Ask our product manager

    Please fill out the following fields for your enquiry. Please note that we will not answer any enquiries from resellers, private persons and one-man or micro businesses.

    Do you have a question about this product?

    Darren Potter, product manager
    Darren Potter
    Product manager

    Just fill in this form:

    Company
    Please enter a Company.
    First name
    Last name
    Please enter a Last name.
    Telephone
    Please enter a Telephone.
    E-mail
    Please enter a E-mail.
    What information do you require?
    Please enter your question here.
    Captcha image
    Reload captcha image
    Letter combination in the Captcha image
    Please enter a Letter combination in the Captcha image.
    Submit Reset

    Manufacturer StarTech.com: