Would you like in-depth consultation on products, technologies and configurations?

Professional IT consultants are standing by.

Tel.: +44 1249 467900

We’re here for you

Mon - Fri 9:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m.

 
We Love Software

HP Notebook Computer and Mobile Workstation Battery Safety Recall and Replacement Program

More
HP Notebook Computer and Mobile Workstation Battery Safety Recall and Replacement Program

HP Top Value Offers

More
HP Top Value Offers

bios® – Your Custom Online Shop

More
bios® – Your Custom Online Shop

Media Converters

Page Products per page Sort by View
Allied Telesis Angle Media Converter
  • Reference No. AT-TRAY1
  • Bechtle No. 146443
Product type: Mounting option
£ 19.55 *
£ 23.46 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Allied Telesis AT-CM3K0S Media Blade
  • Reference No. AT-CM3K0S
  • Bechtle No. 577858
  • Replacement part no. 990-002164-00
Transfer rate: 1000 Mbps, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: SFP, F.O Standard: Depending on SFP module, Range: Depending on SFP module
£ 145.50 *
£ 174.60 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Allied Telesis AT-CV5001AC Power Cable
  • Reference No. AT-CV5001AC-60
  • Bechtle No. 603951
  • Replacement part no. 990-002920-60
Product type: Power supply
£ 354.00 *
£ 424.80 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Allied Telesis AT-DINRAIL1 Rack Mount
  • Reference No. AT-DINRAIL1-010
  • Bechtle No. 612681
  • Replacement part no. 990-002685-010
Product type: Mounting option
£ 82.50 *
£ 99.00 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/LC Converter
  • Reference No. AT-DMC1000/LC-30
  • Bechtle No. 4124363-01
  • Replacement part no. 990-004841-30
  • Version English
Transfer rate: 1000 Mbps, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre LC, F.O Standard: Multi-mode, Range: 550 m
£ 137.50 *
£ 165.00 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC Converter
  • Reference No. AT-DMC1000/SC-30
  • Bechtle No. 4124367-01
  • Replacement part no. 990-004825-30
  • Version English
Transfer rate: 1000 Mbps, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre SC, F.O Standard: Multi-mode, Range: 550 m
£ 172.80 *
£ 207.36 **
In stock
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/ST Converter
  • Reference No. AT-DMC1000/ST-30
  • Bechtle No. 4124375-01
  • Replacement part no. 990-004827-50
  • Version English
Transfer rate: 1000 Mbps, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre ST, F.O Standard: Multi-mode, Range: 550 m
£ 257.00 *
£ 308.40 **
In stock
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Allied Telesis AT-FS232 Media Converter
  • Reference No. AT-FS232-60
  • Bechtle No. 386548-01
  • Version English
Transfer rate: 100 Mbps, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre SC, F.O Standard: Multi-mode, Range: 2 km
£ 165.50 *
£ 198.60 **
Please ring for latest stock.
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP Converter
  • Reference No. AT-MC1008/SP-60
  • Bechtle No. 295883-01
  • Version English
Transfer rate: 1000 Mbps, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: SFP, Range: 70 km, Product type: Media Converters
£ 132.70 *
£ 159.24 **
In stock
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL Converter
  • Reference No. AT-MC102XL
  • Bechtle No. 45725-01
  • Version English
Transfer rate: 100 Mbps, Port 1: RJ45, Port 2: Fibre SC, F.O Standard: Multi-mode, Range: 2 km
£ 73.80 *
£ 88.56 **
In stock
Shipping costs/options
Add to shopping basket
 
Page Products per page Sort by View